题名: 压电驱动器的非线性滞后校正在变形镜中的应用

中文摘要: 本论文的工作包括两个内容:1.对大滞后压电陶瓷驱动器的变形进行校正,减小滞后,提高变形线性。其方法是:在驱动器上建立应变测量系统,确定施加驱动电压后驱动器的实际变形量,与要求的理想变形量进行比较得到线性误差,并以此误差去调节驱动电压,使驱动器变形的非线性得到补偿。2.具有非线性校正功能的压电陶瓷驱动器可用于调节和驱动分块式组合变形镜模型的组合镜面。我们对此作了模型并运行了校正倾斜误差的实验,获得成功。

英文摘要: The task of this treatise has low contents: 1. Correcting the deformation of Piezo electrical Translator with high hysteresis, reducing the hysteresis and improving the deformat linearity. The method is: building Gauge Measuring System on the PZT to determine its actual deformation under actuating voltage, obtaining the linear error after comparing the actual deformation with the ideal deformation, then feeding the error back to adjust the actuating voltage. So the un-linear deformation of the PZT can be compensated. 2. Rectifing the inclination of composing mirror. The composing mirror of the SDM can be actuated and adjusted by the PZT with correcting system. A model has been built and the inclination of its composing mirror has been rectified well.