题名: 用于MEMS加工的双面深度光刻机底面对准系统及其控制系统研究

关键词: 双面光刻 ; 底面对准 ; 图像处理 ; 步进电机 ; 电磁阀

中文摘要: 目前,双面对准光刻机在诸如MEMS等特种器件的制造方面应用越来越广泛,这也极大地促进了双面光刻机在对准精度、使用性能及技术应用等方面向更高层次发展。本文在比较双面光刻机几种常用对准方式的基础上,根据系统指标要求提出采用底面对准原理实现对准,并对底面对准系统原理、结构、过程、图像处理及精度分析等进行了探讨;同时,作为整机系统的重要组成部分,控制系统的设计也是本文讨论的另一重点内容,包括控制系统功能及组成、计算机通信、步进电机及电磁阀控制等软、硬件设计。设计结果实验表明,对准系统完全能实现对准标记图像的实时采集、处理、显示及满足高精度图像定位的要求;控制系统在实现控制功能的基础上,控制灵活、方便、可靠。

英文摘要: At present, Double-face alignment lithography more and more applies to special parts manufacture such as MEMS. This greatly promotes development of the double-face lithography on alignment precision、performance and technique applications. In this thesis, based on comparing several alignment fashions in common use on Double-face alignment lithography, we present and adopt bottom side alignment to achieve alignment by system index, and we discuss bottom side alignment system theory、structure、process、image processing and precision analyse. Meantime, as an important constitute part of the full system, the design of controlling system is another emphasis content discussed. It mostly concludes function and constitutes of the controlling system、the hardware and software design of computer communication-, the control of electric stepper and electromagnetic valve etc. The above design result indicate that alignment system can achieve completely real-time collect、process and display for alignment marker image, and meet the request for image orientation; in addition, the control system based achieving controlling function control agilely, expediently and reliably.