题名: 航测相机二维畸变及内方位元素计算方法研究

关键词: 畸变 ; 主距 ; 主点 ; 细分定位 ; 亚象素

中文摘要: 航空测量相机的畸变是影响大地测量精度的最主要因素,人们在研究如何精密测定畸变方面做过很多工作,提出了许多方法。我们在前人研究的基础上,首先对-维畸变的计算方法进行了深入讨论,进一步阐述了主点对畸变测量的影响,并用因素分解的思想讨论了主距、主点对畸变的影响规律。运用一维畸变测量思想,针对二维内方位元素测试仪三种不同的测量方法,我们对二维畸变、主点和主距的计算方法分别作了研究,同时还对网格板的旋转对畸变测量的影响作了详细讨论。为了验证算法的正确性,我们对一维和二维畸变计算方法进行了计算机模拟,通过对不同条件下畸变、主距和主点的模拟计算,证明我们推导出来的各个表达式的正确性和准确度。文章还讨论了CCD用于刻线的二维细分定位的一些研究内容,通过一系列实验,我们得到了CCD在不同方向上对刻线的定位精度。

英文摘要: Distortion of survey camera is the most important factor affecting geodesic precision. Many works have been done for a long time to research how to measure accurately distortion, and many methods have been put forward in the past. We inherit formers' researching results and first discuss one dimension distortion's measurement deeply. We think focal point is an important factor in distortion's measure and its affection can't be ignored. We discussed distortion is how to be affected by focal point and focal focus distance by the idea of element separation. Using one dimension distortion measure idea, we study the algorithm of two dimension distortion, focal point and focal focus distance. In addition, we have analyzed the axis' non-identical affection to distortion. We have simulated one dimension and two dimension distortion's algorithm on computer on various conditions to validate its correctness and veracity. In the thesis, some contents about two subdivision position using CCD devices are presented. Based on a large number of experiments, we tested normal CCD devices' position precision in horizontal and vertical direction.