题名: 车载光束控制系统平台计算机仿真研究

关键词: 车载平台 ; 光束控制系统 ; 激光器 ; 计算机仿真 ; 传递函数

中文摘要: 车载样机系统的平台装置是工作在野外大型复杂结构系统,其上面安装有能对空中、地面目标进行捕获、精密跟瞄和发射激光的光束控制系统、高性能的大功率激光器,其中要求光束控制系统的跟瞄精度极高,一般在1-2”内,要求发射激光束的光束质量为1-2倍衍射极限。同时,还要承受自光束控制系统、激光器、地基等的振动、冲击、弯矩、扭矩等。因此对其支撑平台的结构与力学性能提出了十分苛刻的要求,所以有必要对平台的各种力学性能进行详尽的分析,包括平台的受力状态、刚度、振动、振动传递、平台的变形,以及平台对高精度跟瞄视轴的影响。从而为平台结构的合理设计、动力学设计等提供依据,甚至为平台的被动致稳和主动致稳提供依据。本论文主要针对现有样机初步设计情况,利用弹性力学理论和动力学理论、计算机仿真方法从以下几个方面研究了车载样机平台的性能。1)利用弹性力学理论和能量最小原理,分析了平台的受力情况下的变形、应力和转角,并分析了平台的刚度与各个变量的之间的关系。2)利用了Holzer理论求解光束控制系统的扭转问题,分析了固有频率和振动特性,并在工作情况下的弯矩、扭矩对光束控制系统本身的影响进行了计算机仿真分析。3)对整个平台系统利用动力学理论,推导了在各种荷载作用下,平台系统的微分方程,利用拉氏变换,推导了空间六个广义位移的传递函数以及频谱响应特性,利用Simulink动态仿真工具,分析了它们的动态振动性能。4)从以上的分析,还对平台上的振动传递关系,平台的总体结构设计和减振、隔振措施进行了进一步的探讨。

英文摘要: The vehicle-borne platform of sample mechanical systems is a great complex settings to work at on the fields, it is equipped with the light beams controlling systems and the high-performance large-power laser for its to acquire, track, point a target in the air or on the ground, then to launch lasing to the target. The tracking and pointing precision of the light beam controlling systems is highly claimed, it isn't more than two corner-seconds, the light beam quality of lasing beam is required between one and two times diffraction's limit. At the same time, the platform bears vibration, impact, bending torque, wresting torque such as to come from the light beam controlling system, the laser, the ground and so on, therefore the structure and mechanical performance of platform is very rigorous required, it is needed to be strictly analyzed the every sorts of mechanical characteristic of the platform, such as the platform's loading state, rigidity, vibration, vibration's transfer and the platform's distortion, as well as the platform affects to the high-precision tracking, pointing view axis. Thereby, it offers the gist for the platform structure's reasonable devise and the dynamics design, then it also provides the gist for the platform's passive and active steady-going. This thesis mostly analyses below several aspect according to the devising conditions of the primary experimental sample machines at the present, to utilize the elasticity mechanics theory, dynamics theory, computer simulation, and to study the performance of vehicle-borne sample mechanical platform. 1) Under the platform is borne by loading condition, To utilize the elasticity mechanics theory and the least energy principle, and to analyze platform's distortion, stress and rotating corner, as well as to analyze the relations of platform's rigidity with each of variable. 2). It make use of Holzer's theory to answer the light beam controlling system's torque problem, to analysis the inherent and resonance characteristics of light beam controlling system under the situations of bending torque's and wresting torque's loading, it uses computer simulation to process the light beam controlling systems. 3). To utilize dynamics theory for whole platform's system, to get the differential equations under every of loading, then to use Laplace's transfer to get the transfer functions and the spectrum's resonance of six generalized displacement in the space, and to utilize Simulink's dynamic simulating facility to analyze the resonance performance of platform's system. 4). From these analysis. It give more farther discuss for the transfer connection of vibrations on the platform, for the collective configuration of platform's devise and for the measure of reducing and dividing vibrations.