题名: 航测相机像移补偿技术研究

关键词: 像移补偿 ; 柔性导轨 ; 柔性铰链 ; 误差分析

其他题名: Technical Development on Image Motion Compensation of Air Survey Camera

中文摘要: 像移是影响相机成像质量的重要因素。 在曝光时间内,由于机载平台高速飞行,始终处于运动之中,相机随着机载平台的运动变换了位置,产生像移。不同原因引起的像移有不同的补偿法,各种方法有各自的特点及应用范围。通常的做法有机械像移补偿方法、光学像移补偿法、电子学补偿法以及图像式像移补偿法。 本文主要是采用柔性铰链设计的柔性导轨进行机械像移补偿。 通过推导出的柔性铰链的系列设计计算公式,得出柔性铰链的各个参数(弹性模量E、许用强度[σ]、最小厚度t、切割半径R和铰链宽度b)的改变对其性能,如(柔性铰链绕z轴方向的转动刚度)kz、(柔性铰链所能承受的最大力矩)θmax、(柔性铰链所能承受的最大角位移)Mmax有着不同的影响。根据设计计算公式,通过改变铰链的最小厚度t、切割半径R和铰链宽度b对几种典型的柔性铰链进行有限元分析,比较变形和等效应力的变化。分析了导轨的设计误差、几何误差、运动误差、变形与应力和疲劳强度。从而得出采用柔性铰链工作原理设计的柔性导轨,不仅大大简化了微动工作台的驱动装置,而且保证了稳定的工作精度和很高的分辨力,是实现微位移和高分辨力的理想机构。

英文摘要: Image motion compensation (IMC) is the key technology of the aviation camera. During the time of exposure, be in motion all the time since airborne platform high speed flies, the camera moves along with motion of airborne platform then shifted location, thus has produced the Image Motion. The Image Motion that be caused by different reason has different compensation method, various method each has characteristic and area of applying. General modus operandi include Mechanism Image Motion Compensation, Optics Image Motion Compensation, Electronics Image Motion Compensation and Software Image Motion Compensation. The texts mostly to introduce a method about Mechanism Image Motion Compensation, which adopt flexible hinge to designs the flexibility guide. From the design formula of flexible hinge, it infers that changing each parametric of hinge (as Elasticity Modulus E , Allowable Intensity [σ] , Minimal Thickness t , Incision Radius R and Width b) can affects capability of hinge, such as (Rotational Stiffness) kz、(Maximum Moment) θmax and (Maximum Angular Displacement) Mmax. According to the design formula to change t, R and b, in order to carries out finite element analysis, then analyses distortion and equivalent strain on several kinds of representative flexibility. Having analysed error about the guide, for instance designing error , geometry error, motion error, structural distortion and fatigue intensity. Consequently it has received the traits of the guide, not only having facilitated the driving device of micro-displacement worktable, but also having ensured that stable precision and high resolution, which is an ideal machine with micro-displacement and high resolution.