题名: 光电精密跟踪中的复合轴系统及子轴控制的研究

中文摘要: 本文基于理论分析基础上,提出了子轴系统稳定性及带宽对复合轴系统的重要意义,它是复合轴系统提高快速性、跟踪精度以及抑制外界干扰的关键。以此为出发点,通过建立数学模型,对一雌子轴反射镜系统作了模拟与数字控制实验,分析了开环带宽受限制的因素,以及带宽对动态跟踪精度的影响。在数字控制中,用插值法可以降低对采样频率的要求,实验证明,用抛物线插值明显地改善了跟踪效果,本文对此作了理论分析。文章最后给出了复合轴系统的理论仿真结果。

英文摘要: Based on theoretical analysis, an important meaning of sub-axis system's stableness and bandwidth for compond-axis system is proposed. It is the key for compond-axis system to improve response, tracking precition and to restain outside disturbs. From this, we establish a mathematical model for one-dimensional sub-axis system. Analogue and numerical control experiments have been done. Restrict factors of open-loop bandwidth and influence of bandwidth for dynamical tracking precision have been analyzed. In the numerical control experiments, sampling frequency can be reduced by using interpolating-data fictitious sampler. Theoretical analysis and experiments showed that to use parabola interpolating-data could improve tracking effect obviously. Simulation results have been given in the end of the article.